Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 10
 
Wettkampf 12
               
Wettkampf 11 100 m Freistil ( weiblich, 2007 u.ä. )

  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Mareike Bode ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:45,00 circa
   von 12: Bahn 2: Sarah Hellige ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:39,00 9:20
    Bahn 3: Pia Rasmussen ( 2006 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:35,27  
    Bahn 4: Nina Zeugner ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   1:34,80  
    Bahn 5: Alix Mechelk ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   1:35,00  
    Bahn 6: Lena Ledderbohm ( 2004 ) Halberstädter SV   1:38,11  
    Bahn 7: Johanna Wozny ( 2007 ) Halberstädter SV   1:42,45  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Nele Hein ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   1:33,69 circa
   von 12: Bahn 2: Johanna Becker ( 2007 ) SC Hellas Magdeburg   1:31,35 9:23
    Bahn 3: Yasamin Arabnia ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:29,96  
    Bahn 4: Sarah Przybilski ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:26,98  
    Bahn 5: Colleen Reichert ( 2005 ) Halberstädter SV   1:28,12  
    Bahn 6: Anna Sophie Gernhard ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:30,00  
    Bahn 7: Malia Winkler ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   1:32,46  
    Bahn 8: Greta Wolf ( 2006 ) Halberstädter SV   1:34,43  
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Celine Michelle Flade ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:24,40 circa
   von 12: Bahn 2: Nele Marei Wagner ( 2001 ) Halberstädter SV   1:24,31 9:25
    Bahn 3: Juliane Lichtenfeld ( 2005 ) SV Halle   1:22,28  
    Bahn 4: Emily Seile ( 2005 ) Halberstädter SV   1:21,61  
    Bahn 5: Emma Jamila Ben Amor ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:22,20  
    Bahn 6: Joan Jahnke ( 2006 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   1:23,06  
    Bahn 7: Amy-Charlyne Dahlke ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:24,33  
    Bahn 8: Lysanne Biewald ( 2006 ) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990   1:26,28  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Sinja Göhler ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:16,77 circa
   von 12: Bahn 2: Paula Schneider ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:15,73 9:27
    Bahn 3: Lea Wagner ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:15,10  
    Bahn 4: Nele Papendick ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:14,15  
    Bahn 5: Lilly-Ann Bolek ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:14,63  
    Bahn 6: Anna Maria Börstler ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:15,73  
    Bahn 7: Marlene Kopp ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:16,42  
    Bahn 8: Juliane Heinze ( 2006 ) SV Halle   1:17,61  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Pauline Fleck ( 2006 ) SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt   1:12,76 circa
   von 12: Bahn 2: Lysann Wieczorek ( 2005 ) SV Halle   1:12,45 9:29
    Bahn 3: Marie Krtschil ( 2005 ) SV Halle   1:11,81  
    Bahn 4: Maria De Souza Pinto Scultetus ( 2005 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg   1:10,83  
    Bahn 5: Liv Halser ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:11,35  
    Bahn 6: Nelia Will ( 2006 ) SVV Plauen   1:12,06  
    Bahn 7: Maja Wolter ( 2004 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt   1:12,51  
    Bahn 8: Ashley Hildebrand ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:13,48  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Lucie Jander ( 2004 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt   1:09,64 circa
   von 12: Bahn 2: Liza Ettlich ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   1:08,87 9:31
    Bahn 3: Sydney Fischer ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:08,67  
    Bahn 4: Liv Naja Hanßen ( 2004 ) SGS Hamburg   1:08,42  
    Bahn 5: Laura Feldvoss ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:08,50  
    Bahn 6: Lilien Bowitz ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   1:08,87  
    Bahn 7: Henriette Thiele ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:09,48  
    Bahn 8: Anastasia Maurischat ( 2004 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg   1:10,23  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Letizia Szczygiol ( 2004 ) SG HT16 Hamburg   1:07,49 circa
   von 12: Bahn 2: Jule Schädel ( 2002 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:06,68 9:33
    Bahn 3: Hannah Spielhagen ( 2004 ) Potsdamer SV   1:06,52  
    Bahn 4: Emelie Meitzner ( 2004 ) SV Halle   1:06,14  
    Bahn 5: Celina Feldtmann ( 2002 ) SGS Hamburg   1:06,27  
    Bahn 6: Lara Langhein ( 2005 ) Hamburger SC   1:06,62  
    Bahn 7: Antonia-Michelle Heinrich ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:07,07  
    Bahn 8: Kukuwah Akyere Bondzie ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   1:08,30  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Victoria Katharina Dolle ( 2004 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   1:05,85 circa
   von 12: Bahn 2: Neele Henrich ( 2000 ) Halberstädter SV   1:05,62 9:35
    Bahn 3: Charlotte Horn ( 2002 ) SV Halle   1:05,31  
    Bahn 4: Greta Jentsch ( 2002 ) PSV Cottbus 90   1:05,00  
    Bahn 5: Karla Wilhelm ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg   1:05,22  
    Bahn 6: Vanessa Schalk ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   1:05,32  
    Bahn 7: Marleen Brandt ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   1:05,70  
    Bahn 8: Nele Rose ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:05,89  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Mandy Wohlauf ( 2002 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg   1:04,86 circa
   von 12: Bahn 2: Zoe Halser ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:04,61 9:37
    Bahn 3: Sira Sprang ( 2001 ) Hamburger SC   1:04,19  
    Bahn 4: Lara-Marie Schönfeldt ( 2003 ) SG Neukölln Berlin   1:03,64  
    Bahn 5: Chiara Klein ( 2004 ) TV 1843 Dillenburg   1:04,15  
    Bahn 6: Laura Josephine Braune ( 2003 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   1:04,50  
    Bahn 7: Paula von Tschischwitz ( 2001 ) Hamburger SC   1:04,67  
    Bahn 8: Antonia Marie Schubert ( 2003 ) Potsdamer SV   1:04,99  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Elisabeth Müller ( 1999 ) PSV Cottbus 90   1:02,50 circa
   von 12: Bahn 2: Jana Barrasch ( 1998 ) SC Magdeburg   1:00,96 9:39
    Bahn 3: Miriam Schulze ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   0:57,98  
    Bahn 4: Sarah Köhler ( 1994 ) SG Frankfurt   0:57,07  
    Bahn 5: Julia Hassler ( 1993 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg   0:57,68  
    Bahn 6: Annalena Habenschaden ( 2001 ) Potsdamer SV   1:00,22  
    Bahn 7: Jenny Gräf ( 2003 ) Potsdamer SV   1:01,70  
    Bahn 8: Pauline Feußner ( 2002 ) SV Halle   1:03,26  
 
  Lauf 11 Bahn 1: Alicia Urschel ( 2003 ) TV Parsberg   1:02,10 circa
   von 12: Bahn 2: Alina Leipe ( 2002 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   1:00,61 9:41
    Bahn 3: Johanna Friedrich ( 1995 ) SC Magdeburg   0:57,95  
    Bahn 4: Isabel Marie Gose ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   0:56,06  
    Bahn 5: Lil Zyprian ( 1998 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg   0:57,45  
    Bahn 6: Diana Golocha ( 2002 ) Kasseler SV   0:59,00  
    Bahn 7: Ronja Grünsel ( 2001 ) SSV Leutzsch   1:01,26  
    Bahn 8: Liv-Kathy Göbel ( 2003 ) SV Halle   1:03,21  
 
  Lauf 12 Bahn 1: Emely Kopp ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:02,01 circa
   von 12: Bahn 2: Maike Naomi Schnittger ( 1994 ) TG ENNIGLOH   1:00,31 9:43
    Bahn 3: Lena Opatril ( 1999 ) SC IKB Innsbruck   0:57,89  
    Bahn 4: Nina Kost ( 1995 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg   0:55,15  
    Bahn 5: Maria Brunlehner ( 2000 ) Potsdamer SV   0:57,31  
    Bahn 6: Raffaella Golocha ( 2001 ) Kasseler SV   0:59,00  
    Bahn 7: Charlotte Blanke ( 2002 ) SG Neukölln Berlin   1:01,20  
    Bahn 8: Pia-Sophie Berndt ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   1:02,83