Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 12
 
Wettkampf 14
               
Wettkampf 13 200 m Schmetterling ( weiblich, 2005 u.ä. )

  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 4: Bahn 2: Nele Hagenlocher ( 2005 ) Hamburger SC   3:04,26 10:09
    Bahn 3: Caprice Ayana Schlüter ( 2005 ) SVE Hamburg   3:04,00  
    Bahn 4: Anastasia Maurischat ( 2004 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg   2:57,75  
    Bahn 5: Liv Halser ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:58,28  
    Bahn 6: Maria De Souza Pinto Scultetus ( 2005 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg   3:04,00  
    Bahn 7: Lea Wagner ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   3:29,76  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Victoria Katharina Dolle ( 2004 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   2:47,94 circa
   von 4: Bahn 2: Leonie Märtens ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:36,03 10:14
    Bahn 3: Louisa-Marie Obermark ( 2002 ) SC Magdeburg   2:24,15  
    Bahn 4: Charlie Sue Rieffenberg ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg   2:19,45  
    Bahn 5: Valeriya Möhring ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg   2:21,53  
    Bahn 6: Laura Lang ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   2:26,91  
    Bahn 7: Tabea Gehrke ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:41,52  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Leoni Karge ( 2003 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   2:45,00 circa
   von 4: Bahn 2: Jeanna Vu ( 2004 ) SV Halle   2:33,85 10:17
    Bahn 3: Emily Charlotte Feldvoss ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   2:23,91  
    Bahn 4: Vivienn Nagy ( 2000 ) SU Mödling   2:19,39  
    Bahn 5: Julia Kukla ( 1998 ) SV Wörthersee   2:21,13  
    Bahn 6: Hannah Küchler ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:26,45  
    Bahn 7: Amelie Peter ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:40,25  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Greta Jentsch ( 2002 ) PSV Cottbus 90   2:42,50 circa
   von 4: Bahn 2: Penélope Dix ( 2002 ) SV Halle   2:28,38 10:21
    Bahn 3: Elena Backhaus ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg   2:23,04  
    Bahn 4: Franziska Hentke ( 1989 ) SC Magdeburg   2:09,36  
    Bahn 5: Finnia Wunram ( 1995 ) SC Magdeburg   2:20,47  
    Bahn 6: Hanna van Os ( 2002 ) SV Halle   2:26,38  
    Bahn 7: Kukuwah Akyere Bondzie ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   2:36,54  
    Bahn 8: Alicia Urschel ( 2003 ) TV Parsberg   2:49,74