Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 14
 
Wettkampf 16
               
Wettkampf 15 100 m Rücken ( weiblich, 2007 u.ä. )

  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Johanna Wozny ( 2007 ) Halberstädter SV   1:52,05 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Alix Mechelk ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   1:45,00 10:41
    Bahn 3: Nele Hein ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   1:43,09  
    Bahn 4: Anna Sophie Gernhard ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:40,00  
    Bahn 5: Nina Zeugner ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   1:42,28  
    Bahn 6: Emily Seile ( 2005 ) Halberstädter SV   1:44,95  
    Bahn 7: Sarah Hellige ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:45,00  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Paula Schneider ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:39,23 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Joan Jahnke ( 2006 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   1:35,25 10:44
    Bahn 3: Lysanne Biewald ( 2006 ) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990   1:33,94  
    Bahn 4: Juliane Lichtenfeld ( 2005 ) SV Halle   1:33,46  
    Bahn 5: Pia Rasmussen ( 2006 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:33,82  
    Bahn 6: Yasamin Arabnia ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:35,00  
    Bahn 7: Greta Wolf ( 2006 ) Halberstädter SV   1:36,62  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Pauline Fleck ( 2006 ) SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt   1:26,72 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Lucie Lier ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:25,57 10:46
    Bahn 3: Caprice Ayana Schlüter ( 2005 ) SVE Hamburg   1:24,55  
    Bahn 4: Maja Wolter ( 2004 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt   1:22,21  
    Bahn 5: Maria De Souza Pinto Scultetus ( 2005 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg   1:23,44  
    Bahn 6: Sinja Göhler ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:25,00  
    Bahn 7: Juliane Heinze ( 2006 ) SV Halle   1:25,57  
    Bahn 8: Jana Porath ( 2005 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:32,48  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Marlene Kopp ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:21,62 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Nelia Will ( 2006 ) SVV Plauen   1:20,49 10:48
    Bahn 3: Lilly-Ann Bolek ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:19,80  
    Bahn 4: Lysann Wieczorek ( 2005 ) SV Halle   1:19,41  
    Bahn 5: Liv Naja Hanßen ( 2004 ) SGS Hamburg   1:19,54  
    Bahn 6: Letizia Szczygiol ( 2004 ) SG HT16 Hamburg   1:20,32  
    Bahn 7: Marie Krtschil ( 2005 ) SV Halle   1:21,57  
    Bahn 8: Anna Maria Börstler ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:22,01  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Lucie Jander ( 2004 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt   1:17,99 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Nele Rose ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:16,62 10:50
    Bahn 3: Antonia-Michelle Heinrich ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:16,50  
    Bahn 4: Neele Henrich ( 2000 ) Halberstädter SV   1:16,32  
    Bahn 5: Hannah Spielhagen ( 2004 ) Potsdamer SV   1:16,42  
    Bahn 6: Ashley Hildebrand ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:16,61  
    Bahn 7: Karla Wilhelm ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg   1:16,64  
    Bahn 8: Lilien Bowitz ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   1:19,22  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Anni Neumeier ( 2003 ) SV Halle   1:12,86 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Raffaella Golocha ( 2001 ) Kasseler SV   1:10,00 10:53
    Bahn 3: Charlotte Horn ( 2002 ) SV Halle   1:08,56  
    Bahn 4: Annalena Habenschaden ( 2001 ) Potsdamer SV   1:05,91  
    Bahn 5: Lil Zyprian ( 1998 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg   1:07,29  
    Bahn 6: Charlie Sue Rieffenberg ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg   1:09,05  
    Bahn 7: Mandy Wohlauf ( 2002 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg   1:11,95  
    Bahn 8: Antonia Marie Schubert ( 2003 ) Potsdamer SV   1:14,81  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Vanessa Schalk ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   1:12,29 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Lucie Mosdzien ( 2005 ) SV Halle   1:09,30 10:55
    Bahn 3: Lilly Winkel ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg   1:07,64  
    Bahn 4: Liv-Kathy Göbel ( 2003 ) SV Halle   1:04,47  
    Bahn 5: Jana Barrasch ( 1998 ) SC Magdeburg   1:06,92  
    Bahn 6: Emely Kopp ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:08,73  
    Bahn 7: Lara-Marie Schönfeldt ( 2003 ) SG Neukölln Berlin   1:10,32  
    Bahn 8: Lara Langhein ( 2005 ) Hamburger SC   1:14,80  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Jolina Gratz ( 2004 ) PSV Cottbus 90   1:12,00 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Sira Sprang ( 2001 ) Hamburger SC   1:09,17 10:57
    Bahn 3: Pauline Feußner ( 2002 ) SV Halle   1:07,44  
    Bahn 4: Nina Kost ( 1995 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg   1:02,46  
    Bahn 5: Miriam Schulze ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   1:06,38  
    Bahn 6: Paula von Tschischwitz ( 2001 ) Hamburger SC   1:08,56  
    Bahn 7: Jenny Gräf ( 2003 ) Potsdamer SV   1:10,08  
    Bahn 8: Sigrid Pielert ( 2004 ) SV Halle   1:13,31