Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 16
 
Wettkampf 18
               
Wettkampf 17 200 m Brust ( weiblich, 2007 u.ä. )

  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 6: Bahn 2:         11:15
    Bahn 3: Nele Hein ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   3:45,00  
    Bahn 4: Sarah Przybilski ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   3:40,61  
    Bahn 5: Juliane Heinze ( 2006 ) SV Halle   3:44,54  
    Bahn 6: Colleen Reichert ( 2005 ) Halberstädter SV   4:04,72  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Jana Porath ( 2005 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   3:38,10 11:20
    Bahn 3: Paula Schneider ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   3:33,91  
    Bahn 4: Jule Schädel ( 2002 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   3:29,81  
    Bahn 5: Lea Wagner ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   3:30,35  
    Bahn 6: Johanna Becker ( 2007 ) SC Hellas Magdeburg   3:36,92  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Nelia Will ( 2006 ) SVV Plauen   3:25,31 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Nele Marei Wagner ( 2001 ) Halberstädter SV   3:24,74 11:25
    Bahn 3: Celine Michelle Flade ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   3:20,14  
    Bahn 4: Tabea Sasse ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   3:11,62  
    Bahn 5: Henriette Thiele ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   3:18,30  
    Bahn 6: Marie Krtschil ( 2005 ) SV Halle   3:20,17  
    Bahn 7: Pauline Fleck ( 2006 ) SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt   3:25,21  
    Bahn 8: Malia Winkler ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   3:27,00  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Helena Berg ( 2004 ) SV Halle   3:01,13 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Emma Kristin Siebrecht ( 2000 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   2:52,00 11:29
    Bahn 3: Hannah Willborn ( 2004 ) SV Halle   2:47,04  
    Bahn 4: Maria Brunlehner ( 2000 ) Potsdamer SV   2:40,96  
    Bahn 5: Mica Meier ( 2001 ) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990   2:44,64  
    Bahn 6: Leonie Schreiber ( 2001 ) SG Bille Hamburg   2:49,81  
    Bahn 7: Zoe Halser ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:59,52  
    Bahn 8: Caprice Ayana Schlüter ( 2005 ) SVE Hamburg   3:10,07  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Nele Hagenlocher ( 2005 ) Hamburger SC   3:00,08 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Alena Dreyden ( 1998 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   2:50,27 11:33
    Bahn 3: Pia-Sophie Berndt ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:45,04  
    Bahn 4: Valeriya Möhring ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg   2:40,56  
    Bahn 5: Laura Kelsch ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg   2:43,03  
    Bahn 6: Jeanna Vu ( 2004 ) SV Halle   2:49,64  
    Bahn 7: Liza Ettlich ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   2:55,00  
    Bahn 8: Frida Charlotte Kochinke ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   3:06,63  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Jolina Strecker ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:59,73 circa
   von 6: Bahn 2: Friederike Fass ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:50,00 11:37
    Bahn 3: Greta Sophie Siebrecht ( 2001 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   2:44,65  
    Bahn 4: Daria Berestov ( 1997 ) SC Magdeburg   2:38,42  
    Bahn 5: Elena Guttmann ( 2001 ) SVS Schwimmen   2:41,55  
    Bahn 6: Lilia Nabi ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:47,86  
    Bahn 7: Alexandra Uderstadt ( 2002 ) SG Bille Hamburg   2:54,30  
    Bahn 8: Nele Papendick ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   3:04,74