Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 18
 
Wettkampf 20
               
Wettkampf 19 400 m Freistil ( weiblich, 2007 u.ä. )

  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Alix Mechelk ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   7:45,00 12:04
    Bahn 3: Emily Seile ( 2005 ) Halberstädter SV   7:40,10  
    Bahn 4: Lena Ledderbohm ( 2004 ) Halberstädter SV   7:16,94  
    Bahn 5: Nina Zeugner ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   7:30,50  
    Bahn 6: Sarah Hellige ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   7:44,76  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Anna Sophie Gernhard ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   7:04,18 12:13
    Bahn 3: Amy-Charlyne Dahlke ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   6:41,80  
    Bahn 4: Anna Maria Börstler ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   6:34,41  
    Bahn 5: Pia Rasmussen ( 2006 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   6:34,93  
    Bahn 6: Celine Michelle Flade ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   6:47,07  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Juliane Lichtenfeld ( 2005 ) SV Halle   6:22,91 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Lilly-Ann Bolek ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   6:13,59 12:21
    Bahn 3: Emma Jamila Ben Amor ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   6:02,85  
    Bahn 4: Sinja Göhler ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   5:57,71  
    Bahn 5: Joan Jahnke ( 2006 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   6:00,09  
    Bahn 6: Lucie Lier ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   6:03,88  
    Bahn 7: Jana Porath ( 2005 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   6:16,99  
    Bahn 8: Lysanne Biewald ( 2006 ) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990   6:26,48  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Lea Wagner ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   5:54,14 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Ashley Hildebrand ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   5:37,59 12:28
    Bahn 3: Sydney Fischer ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   5:18,88  
    Bahn 4: Laura Feldvoss ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   5:17,65  
    Bahn 5: Maria De Souza Pinto Scultetus ( 2005 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg   5:17,92  
    Bahn 6: Maja Wolter ( 2004 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt   5:30,95  
    Bahn 7: Marlene Kopp ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   5:41,41  
    Bahn 8: Emily Theiler ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   5:56,43  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Antonia Marie Schubert ( 2003 ) Potsdamer SV   5:12,00 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Hannah Spielhagen ( 2004 ) Potsdamer SV   5:09,89 12:34
    Bahn 3: Karla Wilhelm ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg   5:05,80  
    Bahn 4: Lara Langhein ( 2005 ) Hamburger SC   5:02,09  
    Bahn 5: Anastasia Maurischat ( 2004 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg   5:05,04  
    Bahn 6: Lucie Jander ( 2004 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt   5:07,02  
    Bahn 7: Letizia Szczygiol ( 2004 ) SG HT16 Hamburg   5:10,88  
    Bahn 8: Marleen Brandt ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   5:14,03  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Liv Naja Hanßen ( 2004 ) SGS Hamburg   4:59,74 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Zoe Halser ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   4:55,43 12:40
    Bahn 3: Leoni Karge ( 2003 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   4:55,02  
    Bahn 4: Anni Neumeier ( 2003 ) SV Halle   4:53,47  
    Bahn 5: Amelie Peter ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   4:53,87  
    Bahn 6: Victoria Katharina Dolle ( 2004 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   4:55,03  
    Bahn 7: Lucie Mosdzien ( 2005 ) SV Halle   4:58,97  
    Bahn 8: Jolina Gratz ( 2004 ) PSV Cottbus 90   5:00,00  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Laura Josephine Braune ( 2003 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   4:50,00 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Leonie Märtens ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   4:48,18 12:46
    Bahn 3: Celina Feldtmann ( 2002 ) SGS Hamburg   4:47,23  
    Bahn 4: Sira Sprang ( 2001 ) Hamburger SC   4:45,02  
    Bahn 5: Ronja Grünsel ( 2001 ) SSV Leutzsch   4:45,83  
    Bahn 6: Vanessa Schalk ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   4:47,59  
    Bahn 7: Elisabeth Müller ( 1999 ) PSV Cottbus 90   4:49,00  
    Bahn 8: Mandy Wohlauf ( 2002 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg   4:52,82  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Diana Golocha ( 2002 ) Kasseler SV   4:40,00 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Marlene Blanke ( 2004 ) SG Neukölln Berlin   4:38,00 12:52
    Bahn 3: Louisa-Marie Obermark ( 2002 ) SC Magdeburg   4:37,07  
    Bahn 4: Lara-Marie Schönfeldt ( 2003 ) SG Neukölln Berlin   4:35,56  
    Bahn 5: Miriam Schulze ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   4:36,69  
    Bahn 6: Tabea Gehrke ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   4:37,96  
    Bahn 7: Laura Lang ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   4:39,16  
    Bahn 8: Emelie Meitzner ( 2004 ) SV Halle   4:44,63  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Lilly Winkel ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg   4:34,36 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Charlotte Blanke ( 2002 ) SG Neukölln Berlin   4:30,31 12:57
    Bahn 3: Finnia Wunram ( 1995 ) SC Magdeburg   4:20,32  
    Bahn 4: Julia Hassler ( 1993 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg   4:12,99  
    Bahn 5: Isabel Marie Gose ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   4:16,28  
    Bahn 6: Marlene Kahler ( 2001 ) SVS Schwimmen   4:23,05  
    Bahn 7: Elena Backhaus ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg   4:31,94  
    Bahn 8: Alina Leipe ( 2002 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   4:35,16  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Annalena Habenschaden ( 2001 ) Potsdamer SV   4:32,29 circa
   von 10: Bahn 2: Lena Opatril ( 1999 ) SC IKB Innsbruck   4:30,21 13:03
    Bahn 3: Lil Zyprian ( 1998 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg   4:19,05  
    Bahn 4: Sarah Köhler ( 1994 ) SG Frankfurt   4:05,44  
    Bahn 5: Johanna Friedrich ( 1995 ) SC Magdeburg   4:14,57  
    Bahn 6: Emily Charlotte Feldvoss ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   4:21,51  
    Bahn 7: Lotta Steinmann ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg   4:31,48  
    Bahn 8: Hannah Küchler ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   4:34,50