Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 22
 
Wettkampf 24
               
Wettkampf 23 200 m Rücken ( weiblich, 2007 u.ä. )

  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Nina Zeugner ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   3:30,00 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Anna Sophie Gernhard ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   3:25,00 9:32
    Bahn 3: Malia Winkler ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   3:15,00  
    Bahn 4: Johanna Becker ( 2007 ) SC Hellas Magdeburg   3:10,97  
    Bahn 5: Juliane Lichtenfeld ( 2005 ) SV Halle   3:13,21  
    Bahn 6: Jana Porath ( 2005 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   3:22,52  
    Bahn 7: Paula Schneider ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   3:26,18  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Michelle Kasprzyk ( 2006 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   3:10,82 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Anna Maria Börstler ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   3:03,80 9:37
    Bahn 3: Lena Szász ( 2006 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:58,46  
    Bahn 4: Amelii Rö฿ler ( 2006 ) Potsdamer SV   2:57,41  
    Bahn 5: Leni Schael ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:58,17  
    Bahn 6: Lucie Lier ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   3:01,28  
    Bahn 7: Greta Wolf ( 2006 ) Halberstädter SV   3:10,51  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Tugce Arslan ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:56,96 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Maja Wolter ( 2004 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt   2:53,11 9:40
    Bahn 3: Leona Alexine Rose ( 2004 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:51,63  
    Bahn 4: Klara Antok ( 2006 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:51,13  
    Bahn 5: Marie Krtschil ( 2005 ) SV Halle   2:51,23  
    Bahn 6: Letizia Szczygiol ( 2004 ) SG HT16 Hamburg   2:52,31  
    Bahn 7: Sejla Hajdaragic ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:56,35  
    Bahn 8: Lilly-Ann Bolek ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   2:57,29  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Kukuwah Akyere Bondzie ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   2:50,47 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Ashley Hildebrand ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   2:47,20 9:44
    Bahn 3: Jana Messerschmidt ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   2:46,47  
    Bahn 4: Nele Rose ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:44,29  
    Bahn 5: Liv Naja Hanßen ( 2004 ) SGS Hamburg   2:46,09  
    Bahn 6: Lisa-Marie Finger ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:46,69  
    Bahn 7: Anastasia Maurischat ( 2004 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg   2:47,95  
    Bahn 8: Lilien Bowitz ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   2:50,84  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Sigrid Pielert ( 2004 ) SV Halle   2:38,07 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Mandy Wohlauf ( 2002 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg   2:31,16 9:48
    Bahn 3: Pauline Feußner ( 2002 ) SV Halle   2:27,22  
    Bahn 4: Annalena Habenschaden ( 2001 ) Potsdamer SV   2:22,28  
    Bahn 5: Lilly Winkel ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg   2:24,85  
    Bahn 6: Lucie Mosdzien ( 2005 ) SV Halle   2:28,13  
    Bahn 7: Jolina Gratz ( 2004 ) PSV Cottbus 90   2:33,50  
    Bahn 8: Lucie Jander ( 2004 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt   2:44,26  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Anni Neumeier ( 2003 ) SV Halle   2:35,44 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Paula von Tschischwitz ( 2001 ) Hamburger SC   2:31,13 9:51
    Bahn 3: Charlotte Horn ( 2002 ) SV Halle   2:26,42  
    Bahn 4: Hannah Küchler ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:22,18  
    Bahn 5: Jana Barrasch ( 1998 ) SC Magdeburg   2:24,71  
    Bahn 6: Sira Sprang ( 2001 ) Hamburger SC   2:27,56  
    Bahn 7: Vanessa Schalk ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   2:33,12  
    Bahn 8: Lara Langhein ( 2005 ) Hamburger SC   2:39,72  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Pia-Sophie Berndt ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:34,40 circa
   von 7: Bahn 2: Laura Lang ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   2:28,91 9:55
    Bahn 3: Lara-Marie Schönfeldt ( 2003 ) SG Neukölln Berlin   2:26,25  
    Bahn 4: Liv-Kathy Göbel ( 2003 ) SV Halle   2:20,47  
    Bahn 5: Miriam Schulze ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   2:22,52  
    Bahn 6: Emely Kopp ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:27,29  
    Bahn 7: Jeanna Vu ( 2004 ) SV Halle   2:32,08  
    Bahn 8: Alexandra Uderstadt ( 2002 ) SG Bille Hamburg   2:38,48