Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 24
 
Wettkampf 26
               
Wettkampf 25 100 m Brust ( weiblich, 2007 u.ä. )

  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 9: Bahn 2: Jette Koch ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   1:59,76 10:22
    Bahn 3: Pia Rasmussen ( 2006 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:51,22  
    Bahn 4: Yasamin Arabnia ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:48,99  
    Bahn 5: Greta Wolf ( 2006 ) Halberstädter SV   1:50,87  
    Bahn 6: Emma Jamila Ben Amor ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:53,03  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 9: Bahn 2: Lysanne Biewald ( 2006 ) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990   1:48,16 10:25
    Bahn 3: Sinja Göhler ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:46,00  
    Bahn 4: Sarah Przybilski ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:43,96  
    Bahn 5: Maja Kuszynska ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   1:45,36  
    Bahn 6: Lotta Petruschke ( 2007 ) SV Halle   1:46,78  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Emily Hesse ( 2004 ) Halberstädter SV   1:42,92 circa
   von 9: Bahn 2: Juliane Heinze ( 2006 ) SV Halle   1:42,48 10:28
    Bahn 3: Leni Walchshofer ( 2006 ) Potsdamer SV   1:40,69  
    Bahn 4: Sinem Yalinliolan ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   1:39,32  
    Bahn 5: Nele Hein ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   1:40,00  
    Bahn 6: Finja Grunze ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   1:41,66  
    Bahn 7: Lea Wagner ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:42,64  
    Bahn 8: Johanna Becker ( 2007 ) SC Hellas Magdeburg   1:43,30  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Aylin Nazli Siedler ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   1:38,75 circa
   von 9: Bahn 2: Paula Schneider ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:36,11 10:30
    Bahn 3: Nelia Will ( 2006 ) SVV Plauen   1:35,24  
    Bahn 4: Celine Michelle Flade ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:34,08  
    Bahn 5: Jule Schädel ( 2002 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:34,57  
    Bahn 6: Mori Finder ( 2006 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   1:36,01  
    Bahn 7: Malia Winkler ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   1:38,01  
    Bahn 8: Jana Porath ( 2005 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:38,77  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Juliane Sucker ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   1:33,81 circa
   von 9: Bahn 2: Nele Hagenlocher ( 2005 ) Hamburger SC   1:32,34 10:33
    Bahn 3: Liv Halser ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:31,78  
    Bahn 4: Laura Feldvoss ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   1:30,22  
    Bahn 5: Leonie-Sarah Tenzer ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   1:30,83  
    Bahn 6: Pauline Fleck ( 2006 ) SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt   1:32,12  
    Bahn 7: Victoria Marie Gundel ( 2005 ) Potsdamer SV   1:32,78  
    Bahn 8: Lysann Wieczorek ( 2005 ) SV Halle   1:33,94  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Emily Theiler ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:29,28 circa
   von 9: Bahn 2: Frida Charlotte Kochinke ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   1:27,00 10:35
    Bahn 3: Nele Papendick ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   1:26,31  
    Bahn 4: Liza Ettlich ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   1:25,00  
    Bahn 5: Jolina Strecker ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:25,23  
    Bahn 6: Anastaisa Farkas ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   1:26,68  
    Bahn 7: Tabea Sasse ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   1:28,13  
    Bahn 8: Minia Kühtze ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   1:30,13  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Emelie Meitzner ( 2004 ) SV Halle   1:23,56 circa
   von 9: Bahn 2: Lotta Steinmann ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg   1:19,32 10:37
    Bahn 3: Mica Meier ( 2001 ) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990   1:16,23  
    Bahn 4: Valeriya Möhring ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg   1:13,59  
    Bahn 5: Greta Sophie Siebrecht ( 2001 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   1:15,32  
    Bahn 6: Pia-Sophie Berndt ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   1:18,55  
    Bahn 7: Isabel Marie Gose ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   1:21,68  
    Bahn 8: Marlene Blanke ( 2004 ) SG Neukölln Berlin   1:25,00  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Emma Kristin Siebrecht ( 2000 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   1:22,00 circa
   von 9: Bahn 2: Friederike Fass ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   1:19,00 10:39
    Bahn 3: Hannah Willborn ( 2004 ) SV Halle   1:15,86  
    Bahn 4: Laura Kelsch ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg   1:11,72  
    Bahn 5: Elena Guttmann ( 2001 ) SVS Schwimmen   1:14,53  
    Bahn 6: Leonie Schreiber ( 2001 ) SG Bille Hamburg   1:18,35  
    Bahn 7: Helena Berg ( 2004 ) SV Halle   1:21,68  
    Bahn 8: Zoe Halser ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:24,85  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Alexandra Uderstadt ( 2002 ) SG Bille Hamburg   1:21,94 circa
   von 9: Bahn 2: Charlotte Blanke ( 2002 ) SG Neukölln Berlin   1:18,78 10:41
    Bahn 3: Daria Berestov ( 1997 ) SC Magdeburg   1:15,74  
    Bahn 4: Emily Charlotte Feldvoss ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   1:11,53  
    Bahn 5: Maria Brunlehner ( 2000 ) Potsdamer SV   1:13,71  
    Bahn 6: Lilia Nabi ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   1:16,59  
    Bahn 7: Alena Dreyden ( 1998 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   1:19,33  
    Bahn 8: Charlotte Horn ( 2002 ) SV Halle   1:23,87