Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 26
 
Wettkampf 28
               
Wettkampf 27 100 m Schmetterling ( weiblich, 2007 u.ä. )

  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 5: Bahn 2: Jana Porath ( 2005 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:39,68 11:00
    Bahn 3: Lea Wagner ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:26,65  
    Bahn 4: Anastasia Maurischat ( 2004 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg   1:21,01  
    Bahn 5: Maria De Souza Pinto Scultetus ( 2005 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg   1:24,71  
    Bahn 6: Matea Gabriel ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   1:28,48  
    Bahn 7: Pia Rasmussen ( 2006 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:45,51  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Tabea Sasse ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   1:20,78 circa
   von 5: Bahn 2: Liv Halser ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:18,82 11:02
    Bahn 3: Antonia Marie Schubert ( 2003 ) Potsdamer SV   1:17,12  
    Bahn 4: Victoria Katharina Dolle ( 2004 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   1:13,29  
    Bahn 5: Alicia Urschel ( 2003 ) TV Parsberg   1:14,96  
    Bahn 6: Jule Schädel ( 2002 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   1:18,63  
    Bahn 7: Celina Feldtmann ( 2002 ) SGS Hamburg   1:19,62  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Neele Henrich ( 2000 ) Halberstädter SV   1:12,46 circa
   von 5: Bahn 2: Louisa-Marie Obermark ( 2002 ) SC Magdeburg   1:08,18 11:04
    Bahn 3: Maria Brunlehner ( 2000 ) Potsdamer SV   1:06,13  
    Bahn 4: Raffaella Golocha ( 2001 ) Kasseler SV   1:02,00  
    Bahn 5: Hanna van Os ( 2002 ) SV Halle   1:04,76  
    Bahn 6: Alina Leipe ( 2002 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   1:07,14  
    Bahn 7: Leonie Märtens ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   1:10,00  
    Bahn 8: Sira Sprang ( 2001 ) Hamburger SC   1:13,15  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Elisabeth Müller ( 1999 ) PSV Cottbus 90   1:11,50 circa
   von 5: Bahn 2: Penélope Dix ( 2002 ) SV Halle   1:07,75 11:06
    Bahn 3: Johanna Friedrich ( 1995 ) SC Magdeburg   1:05,03  
    Bahn 4: Vivienn Nagy ( 2000 ) SU Mödling   1:01,69  
    Bahn 5: Hannah Küchler ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   1:04,75  
    Bahn 6: Miriam Schulze ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   1:06,45  
    Bahn 7: Kukuwah Akyere Bondzie ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   1:09,08  
    Bahn 8: Amelie Peter ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   1:13,14  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Greta Jentsch ( 2002 ) PSV Cottbus 90   1:10,50 circa
   von 5: Bahn 2: Annalena Habenschaden ( 2001 ) Potsdamer SV   1:07,66 11:08
    Bahn 3: Diana Golocha ( 2002 ) Kasseler SV   1:05,00  
    Bahn 4: Franziska Hentke ( 1989 ) SC Magdeburg   1:00,35  
    Bahn 5: Charlie Sue Rieffenberg ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg   1:03,09  
    Bahn 6: Elena Backhaus ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg   1:06,24  
    Bahn 7: Laura Lang ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   1:08,36  
    Bahn 8: Laura Josephine Braune ( 2003 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   1:13,00