Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 28
 
Wettkampf 30
               
Wettkampf 29 200 m Lagen ( weiblich, 2007 u.ä. )

  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Alix Mechelk ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   4:00,97 11:22
    Bahn 3: Emma Jamila Ben Amor ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   3:38,00  
    Bahn 4: Nina Zeugner ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   3:33,65  
    Bahn 5: Sarah Przybilski ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   3:34,01  
    Bahn 6: Sarah Hellige ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   4:00,83  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Anna Sophie Gernhard ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   3:31,56 11:27
    Bahn 3: Emily Hesse ( 2004 ) Halberstädter SV   3:19,72  
    Bahn 4: Paula Schneider ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   3:17,12  
    Bahn 5: Lysanne Biewald ( 2006 ) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990   3:19,69  
    Bahn 6: Celine Michelle Flade ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   3:22,92  
    Bahn 7: Pia Rasmussen ( 2006 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   3:32,02  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Juliane Lichtenfeld ( 2005 ) SV Halle   3:16,23 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Jana Porath ( 2005 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg   3:15,38 11:31
    Bahn 3: Sejla Hajdaragic ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   3:13,98  
    Bahn 4: Anna Maria Börstler ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   3:10,80  
    Bahn 5: Mori Finder ( 2006 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   3:13,45  
    Bahn 6: Joan Jahnke ( 2006 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   3:14,57  
    Bahn 7: Maja Kuszynska ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   3:15,85  
    Bahn 8: Amy-Charlyne Dahlke ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   3:16,64  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Gesine Lubert ( 2006 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   3:09,74 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Sinem Yalinliolan ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   3:07,02 11:35
    Bahn 3: Aylin Nazli Siedler ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   3:06,52  
    Bahn 4: Sinja Göhler ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   3:05,83  
    Bahn 5: Victoria Marie Gundel ( 2005 ) Potsdamer SV   3:05,91  
    Bahn 6: Leni Walchshofer ( 2006 ) Potsdamer SV   3:06,78  
    Bahn 7: Michelle Kasprzyk ( 2006 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   3:08,59  
    Bahn 8: Lucie Lier ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   3:10,29  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Lilly-Ann Bolek ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   3:04,48 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Juliane Sucker ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   3:02,48 11:39
    Bahn 3: Tugce Arslan ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   3:02,23  
    Bahn 4: Pauline Fleck ( 2006 ) SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt   3:01,15  
    Bahn 5: Leona Alexine Rose ( 2004 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   3:01,63  
    Bahn 6: Lena Szász ( 2006 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   3:02,34  
    Bahn 7: Juliane Heinze ( 2006 ) SV Halle   3:03,20  
    Bahn 8: Amelii Rö฿ler ( 2006 ) Potsdamer SV   3:05,01  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Matea Gabriel ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:58,36 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Marie Krtschil ( 2005 ) SV Halle   2:54,99 11:43
    Bahn 3: Minia Kühtze ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:53,12  
    Bahn 4: Leni Schael ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:51,41  
    Bahn 5: Klara Antok ( 2006 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:51,94  
    Bahn 6: Nelia Will ( 2006 ) SVV Plauen   2:54,80  
    Bahn 7: Leonie-Sarah Tenzer ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:55,37  
    Bahn 8: Finja Grunze ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   3:01,07  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Nele Papendick ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   2:50,79 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Maria De Souza Pinto Scultetus ( 2005 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg   2:50,01 11:47
    Bahn 3: Sydney Fischer ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:49,86  
    Bahn 4: Ashley Hildebrand ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   2:47,95  
    Bahn 5: Liv Halser ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:48,08  
    Bahn 6: Lysann Wieczorek ( 2005 ) SV Halle   2:49,93  
    Bahn 7: Nele Hagenlocher ( 2005 ) Hamburger SC   2:50,48  
    Bahn 8: Laura Feldvoss ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   2:51,41  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Henriette Thiele ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   2:47,51 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Anastaisa Farkas ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:42,41 11:50
    Bahn 3: Antonia-Michelle Heinrich ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:41,08  
    Bahn 4: Victoria Katharina Dolle ( 2004 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   2:40,21  
    Bahn 5: Kukuwah Akyere Bondzie ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   2:40,98  
    Bahn 6: Helena Berg ( 2004 ) SV Halle   2:42,34  
    Bahn 7: Lisa-Marie Finger ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:44,50  
    Bahn 8: Jolina Strecker ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:47,88  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Leonie Schreiber ( 2001 ) SG Bille Hamburg   2:37,95 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Liza Ettlich ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   2:36,00 11:54
    Bahn 3: Jenny Gräf ( 2003 ) Potsdamer SV   2:30,68  
    Bahn 4: Pia-Sophie Berndt ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:25,27  
    Bahn 5: Jana Barrasch ( 1998 ) SC Magdeburg   2:28,69  
    Bahn 6: Charlotte Horn ( 2002 ) SV Halle   2:33,99  
    Bahn 7: Marlene Blanke ( 2004 ) SG Neukölln Berlin   2:37,50  
    Bahn 8: Alexandra Uderstadt ( 2002 ) SG Bille Hamburg   2:40,11  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Lara Langhein ( 2005 ) Hamburger SC   2:37,74 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Lucie Mosdzien ( 2005 ) SV Halle   2:35,01 11:57
    Bahn 3: Lotta Steinmann ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg   2:30,13  
    Bahn 4: Liv-Kathy Göbel ( 2003 ) SV Halle   2:25,11  
    Bahn 5: Emely Kopp ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:28,16  
    Bahn 6: Emma Kristin Siebrecht ( 2000 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   2:32,57  
    Bahn 7: Leoni Karge ( 2003 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   2:37,00  
    Bahn 8: Sigrid Pielert ( 2004 ) SV Halle   2:39,24  
 
  Lauf 11 Bahn 1: Zoe Halser ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:37,65 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Friederike Fass ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:35,00 12:01
    Bahn 3: Jeanna Vu ( 2004 ) SV Halle   2:29,88  
    Bahn 4: Nina Kost ( 1995 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg   2:17,41  
    Bahn 5: Lilly Winkel ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg   2:27,89  
    Bahn 6: Elena Backhaus ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg   2:31,48  
    Bahn 7: Paula von Tschischwitz ( 2001 ) Hamburger SC   2:36,66  
    Bahn 8: Greta Sophie Siebrecht ( 2001 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   2:38,00