Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 30
 
Wettkampf 32
               
Wettkampf 31 200 m Freistil ( weiblich, 2007 u.ä. )

  Lauf 1 Bahn 1: Nele Hein ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   3:20,00 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Amy-Charlyne Dahlke ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   3:05,34 12:44
    Bahn 3: Juliane Heinze ( 2006 ) SV Halle   2:59,31  
    Bahn 4: Leni Walchshofer ( 2006 ) Potsdamer SV   2:56,13  
    Bahn 5: Maja Kuszynska ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:57,97  
    Bahn 6: Malia Winkler ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   3:02,00  
    Bahn 7: Juliane Lichtenfeld ( 2005 ) SV Halle   3:09,21  
    Bahn 8: Lysanne Biewald ( 2006 ) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990   3:25,12  
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1: Emma Jamila Ben Amor ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   2:55,28 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Nelia Will ( 2006 ) SVV Plauen   2:53,71 12:48
    Bahn 3: Mori Finder ( 2006 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:49,94  
    Bahn 4: Tugce Arslan ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:49,28  
    Bahn 5: Jana Messerschmidt ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   2:49,30  
    Bahn 6: Gesine Lubert ( 2006 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:50,05  
    Bahn 7: Lucie Lier ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   2:55,00  
    Bahn 8: Aylin Nazli Siedler ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:55,55  
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Amelii Rö฿ler ( 2006 ) Potsdamer SV   2:47,81 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Minia Kühtze ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:46,72 12:52
    Bahn 3: Juliane Sucker ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:44,49  
    Bahn 4: Lena Szász ( 2006 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:42,69  
    Bahn 5: Matea Gabriel ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:42,71  
    Bahn 6: Finja Grunze ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:44,63  
    Bahn 7: Sejla Hajdaragic ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:47,46  
    Bahn 8: Sinem Yalinliolan ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:48,84  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Klara Antok ( 2006 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:40,17 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Marie Krtschil ( 2005 ) SV Halle   2:38,87 12:55
    Bahn 3: Maja Wolter ( 2004 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt   2:34,60  
    Bahn 4: Letizia Szczygiol ( 2004 ) SG HT16 Hamburg   2:32,94  
    Bahn 5: Leonie-Sarah Tenzer ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:33,32  
    Bahn 6: Neele Henrich ( 2000 ) Halberstädter SV   2:36,69  
    Bahn 7: Leni Schael ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:39,26  
    Bahn 8: Pauline Fleck ( 2006 ) SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt   2:40,71  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Lilien Bowitz ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   2:31,16 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Lucie Jander ( 2004 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt   2:28,82 12:59
    Bahn 3: Anastasia Maurischat ( 2004 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg   2:27,80  
    Bahn 4: Lara Langhein ( 2005 ) Hamburger SC   2:25,17  
    Bahn 5: Anastaisa Farkas ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:27,35  
    Bahn 6: Marleen Brandt ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   2:28,64  
    Bahn 7: Lisa-Marie Finger ( 2005 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04   2:29,65  
    Bahn 8: Laura Feldvoss ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   2:31,73  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Nele Rose ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:24,34 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Penélope Dix ( 2002 ) SV Halle   2:23,29 13:02
    Bahn 3: Anni Neumeier ( 2003 ) SV Halle   2:22,46  
    Bahn 4: Karla Wilhelm ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg   2:21,94  
    Bahn 5: Jolina Gratz ( 2004 ) PSV Cottbus 90   2:22,00  
    Bahn 6: Hannah Willborn ( 2004 ) SV Halle   2:22,50  
    Bahn 7: Antonia Marie Schubert ( 2003 ) Potsdamer SV   2:23,65  
    Bahn 8: Liv Naja Hanßen ( 2004 ) SGS Hamburg   2:24,54  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Chiara Klein ( 2004 ) TV 1843 Dillenburg   2:20,27 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Leonie Märtens ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   2:18,83 13:05
    Bahn 3: Laura Josephine Braune ( 2003 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   2:18,50  
    Bahn 4: Mandy Wohlauf ( 2002 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg   2:18,44  
    Bahn 5: Alicia Urschel ( 2003 ) TV Parsberg   2:18,47  
    Bahn 6: Amelie Peter ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:18,80  
    Bahn 7: Leoni Karge ( 2003 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   2:20,00  
    Bahn 8: Victoria Katharina Dolle ( 2004 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   2:21,04  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Emelie Meitzner ( 2004 ) SV Halle   2:17,79 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Sira Sprang ( 2001 ) Hamburger SC   2:17,43 13:08
    Bahn 3: Pauline Feußner ( 2002 ) SV Halle   2:16,69  
    Bahn 4: Elisabeth Müller ( 1999 ) PSV Cottbus 90   2:16,10  
    Bahn 5: Alena Dreyden ( 1998 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   2:16,47  
    Bahn 6: Vanessa Schalk ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   2:16,95  
    Bahn 7: Celina Feldtmann ( 2002 ) SGS Hamburg   2:17,49  
    Bahn 8: Mica Meier ( 2001 ) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990   2:18,07  
 
  Lauf 9 Bahn 1: Tabea Gehrke ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:13,64 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Charlotte Blanke ( 2002 ) SG Neukölln Berlin   2:09,58 13:11
    Bahn 3: Emily Charlotte Feldvoss ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   2:06,35  
    Bahn 4: Julia Kukla ( 1998 ) SV Wörthersee   2:01,03  
    Bahn 5: Julia Hassler ( 1993 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg   2:02,55  
    Bahn 6: Miriam Schulze ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   2:07,74  
    Bahn 7: Laura Lang ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   2:12,32  
    Bahn 8: Jenny Gräf ( 2003 ) Potsdamer SV   2:14,96  
 
  Lauf 10 Bahn 1: Lara-Marie Schönfeldt ( 2003 ) SG Neukölln Berlin   2:13,11 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Annalena Habenschaden ( 2001 ) Potsdamer SV   2:08,45 13:14
    Bahn 3: Vivienn Nagy ( 2000 ) SU Mödling   2:05,40  
    Bahn 4: Isabel Marie Gose ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:00,92  
    Bahn 5: Lil Zyprian ( 1998 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg   2:01,64  
    Bahn 6: Finnia Wunram ( 1995 ) SC Magdeburg   2:07,17  
    Bahn 7: Maria Brunlehner ( 2000 ) Potsdamer SV   2:11,67  
    Bahn 8: Louisa-Marie Obermark ( 2002 ) SC Magdeburg   2:14,47  
 
  Lauf 11 Bahn 1: Alina Leipe ( 2002 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   2:12,57 circa
   von 11: Bahn 2: Hannah Küchler ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:07,98 13:17
    Bahn 3: Lena Opatril ( 1999 ) SC IKB Innsbruck   2:04,19  
    Bahn 4: Sarah Köhler ( 1994 ) SG Frankfurt   1:58,58  
    Bahn 5: Johanna Friedrich ( 1995 ) SC Magdeburg   2:01,37  
    Bahn 6: Marlene Kahler ( 2001 ) SVS Schwimmen   2:06,43  
    Bahn 7: Valeriya Möhring ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg   2:09,71  
    Bahn 8: Lilia Nabi ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   2:13,67