Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 3
 
Wettkampf 5
               
Wettkampf 4 400 m Lagen ( männlich, 2005 u.ä. )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1: Eric Fritsche ( 2004 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892   6:14,31  
    Bahn 2: Eric Mühlenbeck ( 2005 ) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990   5:46,50  
    Bahn 3: Nils Wille ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   5:25,29  
    Bahn 4: Linus Schwedler ( 2005 ) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930   5:18,24  
    Bahn 5: Moritz Haase ( 2001 ) Eberswalder SV   5:19,13  
    Bahn 6: Dorin Lohan ( 2002 ) SV Annaberg   5:37,94  
    Bahn 7: Dennis Schlegel ( 2004 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892   5:50,64  
    Bahn 8: Martin Wrede ( 2005 ) SSG Braunschweig   6:45,00  
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1: Arne Stein ( 2003 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt   5:12,31  
    Bahn 2: Robin Kumpert ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg   5:10,22  
    Bahn 3: Ole Mattes Düring ( 2002 ) SC Magdeburg   5:05,67  
    Bahn 4: Tobias Schulrath ( 2003 ) SGS Hamburg   5:04,17  
    Bahn 5: Niels Paul Möller ( 2002 ) SV Neptun Kiel   5:05,42  
    Bahn 6: Janik Hoffmann ( 2002 ) SV Halle   5:05,71  
    Bahn 7: Georg Tutzschky ( 2001 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892   5:10,49  
    Bahn 8: Eric Gustavus ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   5:13,53  
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Hannes Jakubczyk ( 2001 ) SV Halle   4:58,70  
    Bahn 2: David Erbes ( 2001 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg   4:51,50  
    Bahn 3: Julian Jahnke ( 2001 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   4:50,02  
    Bahn 4: Tim Wilsdorf ( 1999 ) SV Halle   4:48,49  
    Bahn 5: Marek Ulrich ( 1997 ) SV Halle   4:48,61  
    Bahn 6: Felix Fränkel ( 2002 ) SV Halle   4:50,13  
    Bahn 7: Eric Friese ( 1999 ) Potsdamer SV   4:57,55  
    Bahn 8: Christopher Hartwig ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   5:03,25  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Leopold Lupberger ( 2000 ) Potsdamer SV   4:47,50  
    Bahn 2: Marius Zobel ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg   4:43,91  
    Bahn 3: Manuel Staudinger ( 1999 ) SVS Schwimmen   4:30,30  
    Bahn 4: Patrick Staber ( 1996 ) SVS Schwimmen   4:21,23  
    Bahn 5: Franz Kolbe ( 1998 ) Schwimmverein Eisleben   4:29,27  
    Bahn 6: Florian Kaufmann ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg   4:41,86  
    Bahn 7: Luis Schnuer ( 2002 ) SV Halle   4:45,98  
    Bahn 8: Sebastian Bolenz ( 1998 ) SC Magdeburg   4:47,83