Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 4
 
Wettkampf 6
               
Wettkampf 5 50 m Rücken ( weiblich, 2007 u.ä. )

  Lauf 1 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Mareike Bode ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   0:56,29 17:11
    Bahn 3: Alix Mechelk ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   0:50,75  
    Bahn 4: Nina Zeugner ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   0:47,28  
    Bahn 5: Jette Koch ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   0:48,76  
    Bahn 6: Sarah Hellige ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   0:51,98  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2 Bahn 1:         circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Emily Hesse ( 2004 ) Halberstädter SV   0:46,02 17:12
    Bahn 3: Anna Sophie Gernhard ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   0:45,21  
    Bahn 4: Greta Wolf ( 2006 ) Halberstädter SV   0:43,42  
    Bahn 5: Sarah Przybilski ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   0:45,07  
    Bahn 6: Emma Jamila Ben Amor ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   0:45,75  
    Bahn 7: Yasamin Arabnia ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   0:47,24  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3 Bahn 1: Laura Feldvoss ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   0:42,40 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Joan Jahnke ( 2006 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   0:41,92 17:14
    Bahn 3: Sally Schröder ( 2005 ) TV Jahn Wolfsburg   0:41,00  
    Bahn 4: Sinja Göhler ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   0:39,80  
    Bahn 5: Lilia Nabi ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   0:40,12  
    Bahn 6: Celine Michelle Flade ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   0:41,83  
    Bahn 7: Amy-Charlyne Dahlke ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   0:41,96  
    Bahn 8: Nele Hein ( 2007 ) SC Magdeburg   0:43,42  
 
  Lauf 4 Bahn 1: Maja Wolter ( 2004 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt   0:39,30 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Lucie Lier ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   0:38,52 17:15
    Bahn 3: Letizia Szczygiol ( 2004 ) SG HT16 Hamburg   0:38,00  
    Bahn 4: Nele Papendick ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   0:37,11  
    Bahn 5: Marlene Kopp ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   0:37,46  
    Bahn 6: Caprice Ayana Schlüter ( 2005 ) SVE Hamburg   0:38,48  
    Bahn 7: Henriette Thiele ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   0:38,54  
    Bahn 8: Maria De Souza Pinto Scultetus ( 2005 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg   0:39,43  
 
  Lauf 5 Bahn 1: Sydney Fischer ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   0:36,81 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Lucie Jander ( 2004 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt   0:36,71 17:17
    Bahn 3: Dörthe Düring ( 1971 ) SC Magdeburg   0:36,45  
    Bahn 4: Lilien Bowitz ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   0:36,04  
    Bahn 5: Anna Maria Börstler ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   0:36,22  
    Bahn 6: Lilly-Ann Bolek ( 2006 ) SC Magdeburg   0:36,64  
    Bahn 7: Ashley Hildebrand ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg   0:36,81  
    Bahn 8: Kukuwah Akyere Bondzie ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   0:36,89  
 
  Lauf 6 Bahn 1: Chiara Klein ( 2004 ) TV 1843 Dillenburg   0:35,44 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Mandy Wohlauf ( 2002 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg   0:33,86 17:18
    Bahn 3: Emely Kopp ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   0:32,04  
    Bahn 4: Laura Kelsch ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg   0:30,33  
    Bahn 5: Jana Barrasch ( 1998 ) SC Magdeburg   0:31,16  
    Bahn 6: Raffaella Golocha ( 2001 ) Kasseler SV   0:32,45  
    Bahn 7: Greta Jentsch ( 2002 ) PSV Cottbus 90   0:35,00  
    Bahn 8: Liza Ettlich ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC   0:36,00  
 
  Lauf 7 Bahn 1: Nele Rose ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   0:35,28 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Alena Dreyden ( 1998 ) SG Gelsenkirchen   0:33,54 17:19
    Bahn 3: Lil Zyprian ( 1998 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg   0:32,01  
    Bahn 4: Diana Golocha ( 2002 ) Kasseler SV   0:30,00  
    Bahn 5: Hannah Küchler ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV   0:30,94  
    Bahn 6: Charlotte Horn ( 2002 ) SV Halle   0:32,44  
    Bahn 7: Neele Henrich ( 2000 ) Halberstädter SV   0:34,83  
    Bahn 8: Liv Naja Hanßen ( 2004 ) SGS Hamburg   0:35,87  
 
  Lauf 8 Bahn 1: Lara Langhein ( 2005 ) Hamburger SC   0:35,20 circa
   von 8: Bahn 2: Jolina Gratz ( 2004 ) PSV Cottbus 90   0:33,50 17:21
    Bahn 3: Paula von Tschischwitz ( 2001 ) Hamburger SC   0:31,19  
    Bahn 4: Nina Kost ( 1995 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg   0:29,09  
    Bahn 5: Liv-Kathy Göbel ( 2003 ) SV Halle   0:30,61  
    Bahn 6: Sira Sprang ( 2001 ) Hamburger SC   0:32,34  
    Bahn 7: Antonia-Michelle Heinrich ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg   0:34,56  
    Bahn 8: Marleen Brandt ( 2004 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt   0:35,83