Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 113
 
Wettkampf 115
               
Wettkampf 114 200 m Schmetterling ( männlich, 2005 u.ä. )

Jugendwertung  
1.  Luis Schnuer ( 2002 ) SV Halle 2:11,99   603  
 
1:03,65
 
2.  Florian Kaufmann ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg 2:12,72   593  
 
1:02,76
 
3.  David Erbes ( 2001 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg 2:16,32   547  
 
1:04,46
 
4.  Paul Franitza ( 2001 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 2:16,38   546  
 
1:03,92
 
5.  Jan Laudam ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg 2:16,39   546  
 
1:04,30
 
6.  Julian Jahnke ( 2001 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 2:16,56   544  
 
1:03,79
 
7.  Philipp Maurice Weber ( 2004 ) SV Halle 2:17,52   533  
 
1:05,17
 
8.  Fabian Müller ( 2002 ) PSV Cottbus 90 2:18,42   522  
 
1:04,63
 
9.  Erik Pyttel ( 2002 ) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990 2:20,47   500  
 
1:06,32
 
 
Offene Wertung  
1.  Patrick Staber ( 1996 ) SVS Schwimmen 1:59,93   803  
 
0:57,29
 
2.  Xaver Gschwentner ( 1999 ) SC IKB Innsbruck 2:02,11   761  
 
0:58,39
 
3.  Paul Nitschke ( 1998 ) SC Magdeburg 2:02,55   753  
 
0:58,65
 
4.  Manuel Staudinger ( 1999 ) SVS Schwimmen 2:03,40   737  
 
0:59,44
 
5.  Tim Wilsdorf ( 1999 ) SV Halle 2:04,93   711  
 
0:58,39
 
6.  Luis Schnuer ( 2002 ) SV Halle 2:11,99   603  
 
1:03,65
 
7.  Lukas Thielicke ( 1996 ) SV Halle 2:12,01   602  
 
1:01,31
 
8.  Rob Muffels ( 1994 ) SC Magdeburg 2:13,30   585  
 
1:03,49
 
9.  Florian Kaufmann ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg 2:12,72   593  
 
1:02,76
 
10.  David Erbes ( 2001 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg 2:16,32   547  
 
1:04,46
 
11.  Paul Franitza ( 2001 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 2:16,38   546  
 
1:03,92
 
12.  Jan Laudam ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg 2:16,39   546  
 
1:04,30
 
13.  Julian Jahnke ( 2001 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 2:16,56   544  
 
1:03,79
 
14.  Philipp Maurice Weber ( 2004 ) SV Halle 2:17,52   533  
 
1:05,17
 
15.  Fabian Müller ( 2002 ) PSV Cottbus 90 2:18,42   522  
 
1:04,63
 
16.  Erik Pyttel ( 2002 ) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990 2:20,47   500  
 
1:06,32