Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 118
 
Wettkampf 120
               
Wettkampf 119 400 m Freistil ( weiblich, 2007 u.ä. )

Jugendwertung  
1.  Elena Backhaus ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg 4:30,48   668  
 
1:04,64 2:14,73 3:24,43
 
2.  Marlene Blanke ( 2004 ) SG Neukölln Berlin 4:30,64   666  
 
1:04,59 2:14,48 3:24,22
 
3.  Lara-Marie Schönfeldt ( 2003 ) SG Neukölln Berlin 4:39,22   607  
 
1:06,79 2:17,01 3:28,60
 
4.  Leonie Märtens ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg 4:41,38   593  
 
1:06,52 2:19,09 3:31,91
 
5.  Vanessa Schalk ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC 4:43,39   580  
 
1:07,17 2:19,99 3:32,73
 
6.  Emelie Meitzner ( 2004 ) SV Halle 4:43,86   578  
 
1:07,10 2:19,36 3:32,64
 
7.  Jolina Gratz ( 2004 ) PSV Cottbus 90 4:57,19   503  
 
1:08,32 2:24,12 3:40,66
 
8.  Karla Wilhelm ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg 4:59,28   493  
 
1:09,51 2:26,44 3:44,10
 
 
Offene Wertung  
1.  Sarah Köhler ( 1994 ) SG Frankfurt 4:10,95 VR 836  
 
1:00,15 2:03,93 3:07,92
 
2.  Johanna Friedrich ( 1995 ) SC Magdeburg 4:14,24   804  
 
1:01,03 2:05,58 3:10,72
 
3.  Julia Hassler ( 1993 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg 4:16,83   780  
 
1:01,78 2:06,61 3:11,79
 
4.  Isabel Marie Gose ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV 4:20,58   747  
 
1:01,51 2:07,03 3:13,79
 
5.  Lil Zyprian ( 1998 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg 4:22,42   731  
 
1:02,36 2:09,96 3:17,72
 
6.  Marlene Kahler ( 2001 ) SVS Schwimmen 4:22,93   727  
 
1:02,21 2:07,91 3:15,38
 
7.  Emily Charlotte Feldvoss ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg 4:25,53   706  
 
1:03,39 2:11,18 3:19,56
 
8.  Lilly Winkel ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg 4:26,86   695  
 
1:03,73 2:11,63 3:20,30
 
9.  Elena Backhaus ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg 4:30,48   668  
 
1:04,64 2:14,73 3:24,43
 
10.  Marlene Blanke ( 2004 ) SG Neukölln Berlin 4:30,64   666  
 
1:04,59 2:14,48 3:24,22
 
11.  Lara-Marie Schönfeldt ( 2003 ) SG Neukölln Berlin 4:39,22   607  
 
1:06,79 2:17,01 3:28,60
 
12.  Leonie Märtens ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg 4:41,38   593  
 
1:06,52 2:19,09 3:31,91
 
13.  Vanessa Schalk ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC 4:43,39   580  
 
1:07,17 2:19,99 3:32,73
 
14.  Emelie Meitzner ( 2004 ) SV Halle 4:43,86   578  
 
1:07,10 2:19,36 3:32,64
 
15.  Jolina Gratz ( 2004 ) PSV Cottbus 90 4:57,19   503  
 
1:08,32 2:24,12 3:40,66
 
16.  Karla Wilhelm ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg 4:59,28   493  
 
1:09,51 2:26,44 3:44,10