Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 119
 
Wettkampf 21
               
Wettkampf 120 400 m Freistil ( männlich, 2007 u.ä. )

Jugendwertung  
1.  Niclas Weiß ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg 4:10,32   679  
 
1:00,32 2:03,44 3:07,53
 
2.  Jan Laudam ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg 4:14,37   647  
 
1:00,98 2:05,60 3:11,48
 
3.  David Erbes ( 2001 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg 4:17,97   620  
 
0:58,95 2:04,96 3:11,92
 
4.  Ben Langner ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg 4:23,00   585  
 
1:01,10 2:08,04 3:16,22
 
5.  Sean-Paul Chaffee ( 2003 ) Potsdamer SV 4:24,68   574  
 
1:02,49 2:10,22 3:18,42
 
6.  Eric Gustavus ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV 4:24,74   574  
 
1:02,51 2:10,69 3:18,89
 
7.  Philipp Maurice Weber ( 2004 ) SV Halle 4:26,19   565  
 
1:02,63 2:11,48 3:20,41
 
8.  Constantin Richter ( 2002 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 4:26,79   561  
 
1:02,61 2:11,21 3:21,03
 
 
Offene Wertung  
1.  Florian Wellbrock ( 1997 ) SC Magdeburg 3:54,50   826  
 
0:57,03 1:55,79 2:56,13
 
2.  Marcus Herwig ( 1996 ) SC Magdeburg 4:02,71   745  
 
0:58,71 2:00,01 3:02,02
 
3.  Jannik Höntsch ( 1998 ) SV Halle 4:04,12   732  
 
0:58,64 2:00,39 3:02,55
 
4.  Till Willi Heißler ( 2000 ) SV Halle 4:05,16   723  
 
1:00,03 2:02,63 3:05,28
 
5.  Lukas Ambros ( 1997 ) SVS Schwimmen 4:06,45   712  
 
0:56,66 1:59,06 3:02,82
 
6.  Tim Wilsdorf ( 1999 ) SV Halle 4:10,77   675  
 
1:00,07 2:03,14 3:06,86
 
7.  Rob Muffels ( 1994 ) SC Magdeburg 4:11,27   671  
 
0:59,07 2:02,95 3:07,60
 
8.  Jonte Petersen ( 2000 ) Hamburger SC 4:12,45   662  
 
0:57,36 2:01,25 3:07,33
 
9.  Niclas Weiß ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg 4:10,32   679  
 
1:00,32 2:03,44 3:07,53
 
10.  Jan Laudam ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg 4:14,37   647  
 
1:00,98 2:05,60 3:11,48
 
11.  David Erbes ( 2001 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg 4:17,97   620  
 
0:58,95 2:04,96 3:11,92
 
12.  Ben Langner ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg 4:23,00   585  
 
1:01,10 2:08,04 3:16,22
 
13.  Sean-Paul Chaffee ( 2003 ) Potsdamer SV 4:24,68   574  
 
1:02,49 2:10,22 3:18,42
 
14.  Eric Gustavus ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV 4:24,74   574  
 
1:02,51 2:10,69 3:18,89
 
15.  Philipp Maurice Weber ( 2004 ) SV Halle 4:26,19   565  
 
1:02,63 2:11,48 3:20,41
 
16.  Constantin Richter ( 2002 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 4:26,79   561  
 
1:02,61 2:11,21 3:21,03