Veranstaltung: 27. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer Versicherungen 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
 
Wettkampf 129
 
Wettkampf 131
               
Wettkampf 130 200 m Lagen ( männlich, 2007 u.ä. )

Jugendwertung  
1.  Florian Kaufmann ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg 2:14,78   605  
2.  David Erbes ( 2001 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg 2:15,36   597  
3.  Alexander Werner ( 2001 ) SV Zwickau von 1904 2:21,02   528  
4.  Felix Fränkel ( 2002 ) SV Halle 2:21,83   519  
5.  Philipp Maurice Weber ( 2004 ) SV Halle 2:21,87   518  
6.  Nils Fritsche ( 2001 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 2:18,53   557  
7.  Georg Tutzschky ( 2001 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 2:23,42   502  
8.  Arne Stein ( 2003 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt 2:24,26   493  
9.  Ole Mattes Düring ( 2002 ) SC Magdeburg 2:24,66   489  
10.  Niels Paul Möller ( 2002 ) SV Neptun Kiel 2:25,40   481  
11.  Christopher Hartwig ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC 2:25,58   480  
12.  Nelson Maier ( 2003 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt 2:27,35   463  
13.  Marcel Berthold ( 2001 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 2:32,90   414  
 
Offene Wertung  
1.  Manuel Staudinger ( 1999 ) SVS Schwimmen 2:08,11   704  
2.  Wassili Kuhn ( 1999 ) Potsdamer SV 2:08,56   697  
3.  Franz Kolbe ( 1998 ) Schwimmverein Eisleben 2:13,61   621  
4.  Florian Kaufmann ( 2001 ) SC Magdeburg 2:14,78   605  
5.  David Erbes ( 2001 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg 2:15,36   597  
6.  Alexander Werner ( 2001 ) SV Zwickau von 1904 2:21,02   528  
7.  Felix Fränkel ( 2002 ) SV Halle 2:21,83   519  
8.  Philipp Maurice Weber ( 2004 ) SV Halle 2:21,87   518  
9.  Nils Fritsche ( 2001 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 2:18,53   557  
10.  Georg Tutzschky ( 2001 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 2:23,42   502  
11.  Arne Stein ( 2003 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt 2:24,26   493  
12.  Ole Mattes Düring ( 2002 ) SC Magdeburg 2:24,66   489  
13.  Niels Paul Möller ( 2002 ) SV Neptun Kiel 2:25,40   481  
14.  Christopher Hartwig ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC 2:25,58   480  
15.  Nelson Maier ( 2003 ) TV Gut Heil Billstedt 2:27,35   463  
16.  Marcel Berthold ( 2001 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892 2:32,90   414